< <

District Calendar

View:
Calendar Search
To search for a current or future event, enter keyword(s) and click Find.
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
Girls Varsity Softball
Southern Trip
SPRING BREAK

28
SPRING BREAK

29
SPRING BREAK

Boy Varsity Baseball
vs Norwin 4:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Baldwin 4:00
30
Varsity Baseball
@ Elizabeth Forward (Exhibition - Wylie Field) 4:00
31
Boys JV Baseball
@ Uniontown 4:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Knoch 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Uniontown 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Uniontown 4:00
1
Boy Varsity Baseball
@ West Mifflin 4:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Winchester Thurston 4:00
2
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Latrobe 1:00/JV 2:30
3
4
Varsity Baseball
vs GCC (Exhibition) 4:00
5
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Latrobe JV 6:00/V 7:30
Varsity Baseball
@ Trinity (Exhibition - Consol Energy Field/Park)  7:00
Varsity Track
vs Laurel Highlands 3:30
6
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Mt. Pleasant 4:00
Varsity Track
@ Albert Gallatin 3:30
7
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Hempfield V 5:00/JV to follow
8
Boys JV Baseball
@ Greensburg Salem 4:00
Girls MS Softball
@ East Allegheny 3:45
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Derry 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Greensburg Salem 4:00
9
10
11
12
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Greensburg Salem JV 6:00/V 7;30
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Laurel Highlands 4:00
Varsity Track
@ Uniontown 3:30
13
Boys JV Baseball
@ Derry 4:00
Girls MS Softball
@ Connellsville 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Derry 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Derry 4:00
14
Boy Varsity Baseball
@ Mt. Pleasant 4:00
Boys JV Baseball
vs Mt. Pleasant 4:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Greensburg Central Catholic 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Southmoreland 4:00
MS Track
@ East Allegheny 3:30
15
Boys JV Baseball
@ Indiana 4:15
Girls MS Softball
@ Belle Vernon 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Greensburg Salem 4:00
Varsity Baseball
@ Indiana 4:00
16
17
18
Girls MS Softball
vs Mt. Pleasant 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Belle Vernon 4:00
MS Track
@ Southmoreland 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Southmoreland 4:00
19
Boys JV Baseball
@ Greensburg Salem 4:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Indiana 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Greensburg Salem 4:00
20
Girls MS Softball
vs East Allegheny 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Hempfield 4:00 JV to follow
Varsity Baseball
@ Greensburg Salem 4:00
Varsity Track
vs Mt. Pleasant 3:30
21
9th & 10th Grade Track Team
Norwin Track Invitational 3:30
Boys JV Baseball
vs Greensburg Salem 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Uniontown 4:00
MS Track
@ Derry (HS) 4:00
22
Girls MS Softball
@ Southmoreland 4:15
23
Varsity Baseball
@ GCC 11:00
24
25
Girls MS Softball
vs Connellsville 4:00
MS Track
@ Hempfield Blue 3:30
Varsity Baseball
vs. Mt. Pleasant 4:00
26
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Latrobe 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
@ Greensburg Salem 4:00
jv

27
Boys JV Baseball
vs Derry 4:00
Girls MS Softball
vs Belle Vernon 4:00
Varsity Baseball
@ Derry 4:00
28
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
@ Hempfield 6:00/7:30
MS Track
OPEN DATE @ Cal U 10:00
29
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT DAY
No Students
30
Varsity Track
@ County Track @ Latrobe
1
2
Girls MS Softball
@ East Allegheny 3:45
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Mt. Pleasant 4:00
MS Track
vs Greensburg Central Catholic 3:30
Varsity Baseball
@ Southmoreland 4:00
3
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Greensburg Salem 4:00
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Derry 4:00
4
Girls MS Softball
vs Southmoreland 4:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Indiana 4:00
Varsity Track
vs Bentworth 3:30
5
Boys JV Baseball
@ Ringgold 4:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs Greensburg Central Catholic 6:00
Girls Varsity Softball
vs Laurel Highlands 4:00
MS Track
vs Belle Vernon @  3:00
Varsity Baseball
vs Ringgold 4:00
6
Girls MS Softball
@ Connellsville 4:00
Varsity Track
Baldwin Invitational
7